Чемпионаты | FR Tourney Cup’s | FR World Cup

FR World Cup
О турниреУчастникиТаблицаБомбардирыРасписание

Финальная стдаия

1/4 1/2 Финал 1/2 1/4
07.04 — 09.04 10.04 — 12.04 13.03 — 15.03 10.04 — 12.04 07.04 — 09.04
Победитель
SERG1988 West91spb
vs SERG1988 Goblin vs
Kris Goblin
vs Pahan4ik глум глум vs
Pahan4ik LEGALIZE
vs Pahan4ik глум vs
smirnyaga глум

Отборочные игры

1 Тур
Group: A
Hungary 0:5 Uruguay
Sweden 1:3 Brazil
Group: B
Denmark 3:0 Romania
Croatia 1:4 Germany
Group: C
Ireland ТН Bulgaria
Czech Republic 2:8 France
Group: D
Ecuador 3:3 Mexico
Russia 3:3 Argentina
Group: E
USA 2:2 Norway
Greece 0:1 Spain
Group: F
Australia 1:2 Scotland
Turkey 0:1 Italy
Group: G
Paraguay 0:2 Ukraine
Netherlands 2:3 Portugal
Group: H
Switzerland 3:0 Cameroon
Belgium 0:4 England
2 Тур
Group: A
China 0:5 Brazil
Uruguay 1:0 Sweden
Group: B
Austria 2:4 Germany
Romania 6:3 Croatia
Group: C
Korea 0:6 France
Bulgaria 4:3 Czech Republic
Group: D
Slovenia 0:1 Argentina
Mexico 1:7 Russia
Group: E
Poland 1:6 Spain
Norway 1:4 Greece
Group: F
South Africa 2:3 Italy
Scotland 3:0 Turkey
Group: G
Finland 0:4 Portugal
Ukraine 2:3 Netherlands
Group: H
Northern Ireland 1:4 England
Cameroon 2:0 Belgium
3 Тур
Group: A
China 2:4 Sweden
Hungary 0:6 Brazil
Group: B
Austria 3:0 Croatia
Denmark 2:4 Germany
Group: C
Korea 2:2 Czech Republic
Ireland 1:1 France
Group: D
Slovenia 4:5 Russia
Ecuador 2:3 Argentina
Group: E
Poland 0:3 Greece
USA 1:3 Spain
Group: F
South Africa ТН Turkey
Australia 1:5 Italy
Group: G
Finland 0:0 Netherlands
Paraguay 0:3 Portugal
Group: H
Northern Ireland 1:0 Belgium
Switzerland 4:6 England

 

 

4 Тур
Group: A
China ТН Hungary
Uruguay 2:2 Brazil
Group: B
Austria 1:2 Denmark
Romania 2:2 Germany
Group: C
Korea 5:1 Ireland
Bulgaria 1:2 France
Group: D
Slovenia 2:2 Ecuador
Mexico 1:6 Argentina
Group: E
Poland 1:4 USA
Norway 1:2 Spain
Group: F
South Africa 2:1 Australia
Scotland 1:2 Italy
Group: G
Finland ТН Paraguay
Ukraine 1:1 Portugal
Group: H
Northern Ireland 4:1 Switzerland
Cameroon ТН England

 

 

5 Тур
Group: A
China 0:3 Uruguay
Hungary 0:3 Sweden
Group: B
Austria 4:4 Romania
Denmark 2:2 Croatia
Group: C
Korea 3:0 Bulgaria
Ireland 2:1 Czech Republic
Group: D
Slovenia 2:4 Mexico
Ecuador 4:5 Russia
Group: E
Poland 0:2 Norway
USA 4:5 Greece
Group: F
South Africa 3:2 Scotland
Australia 0:0 Turkey
Group: G
Finland 0:7 Ukraine
Paraguay 0:3 Netherlands
Group: H
Northern Ireland 0:0 Cameroon
Switzerland 2:0 Belgium

 

6 Тур
Group: A
Uruguay 3:1 Hungary
Brazil 0:2 Sweden
Group: B
Romania 4:4 Denmark
Germany 3:1 Croatia
Group: C
Bulgaria ТН Ireland
France 6:2 Czech Republic
Group: D
Mexico 3:3 Ecuador
Argentina 3:2 Russia
Group: E
Norway 2:1 USA
Spain 2:6 Greece
Group: F
Scotland 0:3 Australia
Italy 6:0 Turkey
Group: G
Ukraine 3:0 Paraguay
Portugal 3:1 Netherlands
Group: H
Cameroon 3:2 Switzerland
England 4:0 Belgium

 

7 Тур
Group: A
Brazil 3:0 China
Sweden 1:4 Uruguay
Group: B
Germany 4:1 Austria
Croatia 1:2 Romania
Group: C
France 7:2 Korea
Czech Republic 3:0 Bulgaria
Group: D
Argentina 7:2 Slovenia
Russia 2:3 Mexico
Group: E
Spain 5:2 Poland
Greece 4:2 Norway
Group: F
Italy 2:1 South Africa
Turkey 2:3 Scotland
Group: G
Portugal 3:1 Finland
Netherlands ТН Ukraine
Group: H
England 10:3 Northern Ireland
Belgium 0:0 Cameroon

 

8 Тур
Group: A
Sweden 3:0 China
Brazil 4:1 Hungary
Group: B
Croatia 3:4 Austria
Germany ТН Denmark
Group: C
Czech Republic 3:3 Korea
France 2:3 Ireland
Group: D
Russia 4:4 Slovenia
Argentina 1:1 Ecuador
Group: E
Greece ТН Poland
Spain 7:2 USA
Group: F
Turkey 3:0 South Africa
Italy 7:0 Australia
Group: G
Netherlands 3:0 Finland
Portugal 3:0 Paraguay
Group: H
Belgium 1:1 Northern Ireland
England ТН Switzerland

 

9 Тур
Group: A
Hungary ТН China
Brazil 2:3 Uruguay
Group: B
Denmark 0:2 Austria
Germany 5:2 Romania
Group: C
Ireland 2:5 Korea
France 4:0 Bulgaria
Group: D
Ecuador 3:2 Slovenia
Argentina 5:2 Mexico
Group: E
USA ТН Poland
Spain 8:4 Norway
Group: F
Australia 3:6 South Africa
Italy 6:1 Scotland
Group: G
Paraguay ТН Finland
Portugal 2:1 Ukraine
Group: H
Switzerland 0:3 Northern Ireland
England ТН Cameroon
10 Тур
Group: A
Uruguay 3:0 China
Sweden 3:0 Hungary
Group: B
Romania 1:1 Austria
Croatia 4:4 Denmark
Group: C
Bulgaria 0:3 Korea
Czech Republic 1:4 Ireland
Group: D
Mexico 2:3 Slovenia
Russia 2:1 Ecuador
Group: E
Norway ТН Poland
Greece 3:1 USA
Group: F
Scotland 3:4 South Africa
Turkey 0:2 Australia
Group: G
Ukraine 3:0 Finland
Netherlands 3:0 Paraguay
Group: H
Cameroon 0:6 Northern Ireland
Belgium ТН Switzerland
Posted in fifarus world cup

Leave a Comment:

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

двадцать − два =