FDE: Расписание

Чемпионаты » FR Tourney Cup » Spring Cup 11 » FDE

Spring Cup 11
УчастникиТаблицаРасписаниеЛигиФорум

{slide=Winner: 1/16}

1/16
28 мая | 30 мая
Marlboro 14 : 0 GuilityDog W-1-1
GuilityDog 0 : 3 Marlboro
KCP 4 : 0 Munaniprorus25 W-1-2
Munaniprorus25 0 : 3 KCP
MALASHICH 8 : 5 Bilya63 W-1-3
Bilya63 1 : 10 MALASHICH
Fox056 0 : 3 allpak W-1-4
allpak 3 : 0 Fox056
SKAChels 4 : 3 Eugene-Androsov W-1-5
Eugene-Androsov 5 : 1 SKAChels
SKAChels 2 : 1 Eugene-Androsov
Denisss90 0 : 1 LEGALIZE W-1-6
LEGALIZE 5 : 4 Denisss90
smirnyaga 3 : 0 vovanshrek W-1-7
vovanshrek 7 : 4
smirnyaga
Efenya 3 : 2 spark_swf W-1-8
spark_swf 0 : 3 Efenya
navidl 3 : 0 Ru$$el W-1-9
Ru$$el 0 : 3 navidl
SerIva 4 : 0 ro77o757jcs W-1-10
ro77o757jcs 4 : 5 SerIva
Фастик 3 : 0
ADSL075 W-1-11
ADSL075 0 : 3 Фастик
Pahan4ik 5 : 2 casillas W-1-12
casillas 2 : 3 Pahan4ik
SergeWinky 2 : 7 baton314 W-1-13
baton314 0 : 7 SergeWinky
SergeWinky ТН baton314
SPARk 2 : 1 Magister W-1-14
Magister 3 : 2 SPARk
SPARk 3 : 1 Magister
vahee93 2 : 5 AquaGen W-1-15
AquaGen 5 : 3 vahee93
Karik 4 : 2 Mafiya07 W-1-16
Mafiya07 2 : 3 Karik

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 1 Раунд}

1 Раунд
01 июня | 3 июня
GuilityDog 0 : 1 Munaniprorus25 L-2-1
Bilya63 4 :3 Fox056 L-2-2
Eugene-Androsov 2 : 5 Denisss90 L-2-3
vovanshrek 2 : 2 (4:3 пен.) spark_swf L-2-4
Ru$$el — : — ro77o757jcs L-2-5
ADSL075 — : — casillas L-2-6
— : — Magister L-2-7
vahee93 — : — Mafiya07 L-2-8

{/slide}

{slide=Winner: 1/8}

1/8
01 июня | 3 июня
Marlboro — : — KCP W-2-1
KCP — : — Marlboro
— : —
MALASHICH 5 : 2 allpak W-2-2
allpak 0 : 1 MALASHICH
— : —
SKAChels 3 : 1 LEGALIZE W-2-3
LEGALIZE 2 : 4 SKAChels
— : —
smirnyaga — : — Efenya W-2-4
Efenya — : — smirnyaga
— : —
navidl 7 : 0 SerIva W-2-5
SerIva 2 : 6 navidl
— : —
Фастик — : — Pahan4ik W-2-6
Pahan4ik — : — Фастик
— : —
— : — SPARk W-2-7
SPARk — : —
— : —
AquaGen 5 : 0 Karik W-2-8
Karik 6 : 0 AquaGen
AquaGen 7 : 4 Karik

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 1 Раунд}

1 Раунд
4 июня | 6 июня
L-2-1 — : — W-2-1 L-3-1
L-2-2 — : — W-2-2 L-3-2
L-2-3 — : — W-2-3 L-3-3
L-2-4 — : — W-2-4 L-3-4
L-2-5 — : — W-2-5 L-3-5
L-2-6 — : — W-2-6 L-3-6
L-2-7 — : — W-2-7 L-3-7
L-2-8 — : — W-2-8 L-3-8

{/slide}

{slide=Winner: 1/4}

1/4
4 июня | 6 июня
W-2-1 — : — W-2-2 W-3-1
W-2-1 — : — W-2-2
— : —
W-2-3 — : — W-2-4 W-3-2
W-2-3 — : — W-2-4
— : —
W-2-5 — : — W-2-6 W-3-3
W-2-5 — : — W-2-6
— : —
W-2-7 — : — W-2-8 W-3-4
W-2-7 — : — W-2-8
— : —

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 2 Раунд}

2 Раунд
7 июня | 9 июня
L-3-1 — : — L-3-2 L-4-1
L-3-3 — : — L-3-4 L-4-2
L-3-5 — : — L-3-6 L-4-3
L-3-7 — : — L-3-8 L-4-4

{/slide}

{slide=Winner: 1/2}

1/2
7 июня | 9 июня
W-3-1 — : — W-3-2 W-4-1
W-3-1 — : — W-3-2
— : —
W-3-3 — : — W-3-4 W-4-2
W-3-3 — : — W-3-4
— : —

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 2 Раунд}

2 Раунд
10 июня | 12 июня
L-4-1 — : — W-3-1 L-5-1
L-4-2 — : — W-3-2 L-5-2
L-4-3 — : — W-3-3 L-5-3
L-4-4 — : — W-3-4 L-5-4

{/slide}

{slide=Winner: Final}

Final
10 июня | 12 июня
W-4-1 — : — W-4-2 W-5-1
W-4-1 — : — W-4-2
— : —

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 3 Раунд}

3 Раунд
9 июня | 10 июня
L-5-1 — : — L-5-2 L-6-1
L-5-3 — : — L-5-4 L-6-2

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 3 Раунд}

3 Раунд
13 июня | 15 июня
L-6-1 — : — W-4-1 L-7-1
L-6-2 — : — W-4-2 L-7-2

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 4 Раунд}

4 Раунд
16 июня | 18 июня
L-7-1 — : — W-7-2 L-8-1

{/slide}

{slide=Loser: 4 Раунд}

4 Раунд
19 июня | 21 июня
L-8-1 — : — W-5-1 L-9-1

{/slide}

Суперфинал
22 июня | 24 июня
W-5-1 — : — L-9-1 Победитель

mixail_sinicyn_88

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

одиннадцать − три =